Find 100M Ftth Cable, Patch Cord Indoor, Ftth Patch Cord on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Patch Cord > FTTH Patch cord

FTTH Patch cord

Product categories of FTTH Patch cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, 100M Ftth Cable, Patch Cord Indoor suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Ftth Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Multi mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS / LAN / FTTH
Brand:
 YL
Supply Ability:
 10000M/day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model No.:
 YL-P001
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Patch Cords

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
SC-SC APC singlemode OS2 9/125 simplex patch cord
Model No.:
 OFC-SASA-SMxxxm

Customized Patch Cord

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years. We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic...
FTTH SC APC Patch Cord
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
Supply Ability:
 5000pieces/day
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 FPC-SC-024

SC Patch Cord

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
LC TO ST Single multimode OM2 patch cord
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 lc/pc to st/pc MM
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

Optical Fiber Jumper

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
Pre-Terminated FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Patch Cord
Brand:
 Qingguo
Packaging:
 Carton
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 Patch Cord
Place of Origin:
 China

Optical Devices

Shandong Qingguo Optical Fiber Co., Ltd. was founded on 31st, May, 2011. The registered capital is 50 million RMB, located at Jinan in Shandong, which is the capital city of Shandong province. Jinan is the...
SC/UPC LC/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Place of Origin:
 China

Optical Cable Pigtail

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
FTTH PATCH CORD - Moban
Brand:CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Packaging:Packing: 1.PE packing with carton. 2.paper packing with carton 3.according to customer\'s request.
Model No.:outdoor fiber patch cord
FTTH fiber patch cord 1. Overview   2. Related product show       3.Production Process 4. FAQ Q1. The MOQ Order ? A1 : Patch cord MOQ is 500 PCS . If you have different and special demands , please contact with our sales , they will provide the best solutions to you .     Q2. How to shipping ?  Is there cheap shipping...
2.0mm FTTH FC / ST Connector 2/4 core outdoor fiber patch cord
Brand:CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Packaging:2.0mm FTTH FC / ST Connector 2/4 core outdoor fiber patch cord Packing: 1.PE packing with carton. 2.paper packing with carton 3.according to customer\'s request.
Model No.:outdoor fiber patch cord
2.0mm  FTTH  FC / ST Connector 2/4 core outdoor fiber patch cord 1. Overview   2. Related product show       3.Production Process 4. Company Information 5. FAQ Q1. The MOQ Order ? A1 : Patch cord MOQ is 500 PCS . If you have different and special demands , please contact with our sales , they will provide the best...
hot-sale in us market 30 meters ftth patch cable
Brand:CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Packaging:Packing: 1.PE packing with carton. 2.paper packing with carton 3.according to customer\'s request.
Model No.:ftth 2/4 core patch cable
ftth 2/4 core patch cable 1. Overview   2. Related product show       3.Production Process 4. FAQ Q1. The MOQ Order ? A1 : Patch cord MOQ is 500 PCS . If you have different and special demands , please contact with our sales , they will provide the best solutions to you .     Q2. How to shipping ?  Is there cheap...
3.0mm lszh jacket g657a fiber 100m length high quality FTTH cable
Brand:CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Packaging:FTTH cable Packing: 1.PE packing with carton. 2.paper packing with carton 3.according to customer\'s request.
Model No.:FTTH cable
3.0mm lszh jacket g657a fiber 100m length high quality FTTH cable 1. Overview   2. Related product show       3.Production Process 4. FAQ Q1. The MOQ Order ? A1 : Patch cord MOQ is 500 PCS . If you have different and special demands , please contact with our sales , they will provide the best solutions to you .    ...
best-sellings st/sc/lc/fc connector available patch cable ftth
Brand:CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Packaging:Packing: 1.PE packing with carton. 2.paper packing with carton 3.according to customer\'s request.
Model No.:patch cable sc connector ftth
patch cable sc connector ftth 1. Overview   2. Related product show       3.Production Process 4. FAQ Q1. The MOQ Order ? A1 : Patch cord MOQ is 500 PCS . If you have different and special demands , please contact with our sales , they will provide the best solutions to you .     Q2. How to shipping ?  Is there cheap...
best-sellings st/sc/lc/fc connector available patch cord ftth
Brand:CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Packaging:Packing: 1.PE packing with carton. 2.paper packing with carton 3.according to customer\'s request.
Model No.:patch cord indoor/outdoor ftth
patch cord indoor/outdoor ftth 1. Overview   2. Related product show       3.Production Process 4. FAQ Q1. The MOQ Order ? A1 : Patch cord MOQ is 500 PCS . If you have different and special demands , please contact with our sales , they will provide the best solutions to you .     Q2. How to shipping ?  Is there cheap...
made in china high quality best price patch cord ftth
Brand:CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Packaging:Packing: 1.PE packing with carton. 2.paper packing with carton 3.according to customer\'s request.
Model No.:patch cord indoor/outdoor ftth
patch cord indoor/outdoor ftth 1. Overview   2. Related product show       3.Production Process 4. FAQ Q1. The MOQ Order ? A1 : Patch cord MOQ is 500 PCS . If you have different and special demands , please contact with our sales , they will provide the best solutions to you .     Q2. How to shipping ?  Is there cheap...
China FTTH Patch cord Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in FTTH Patch cord, we are professional manufacturer of 100M Ftth Cable,Patch Cord Indoor,Ftth Patch Cord. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of FTTH Patch Cord to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in FTTH Patch cord, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and Other information about 100M Ftth Cable,Patch Cord Indoor,Ftth Patch Cord.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about FTTH Patch cord!